Organizing Committee

1st LATIN-AMERICAN CONGRESS OF CLINICAL AND LABORATORIAL TOXICOLOGY 2014 (I Toxi-Latin 2014)

President of honor

Dulcinéia Abdalla (USP)

President of the Organizing Committee

Solange Cristina Garcia (UFRGS)

Vice-President of the Organizing Committee

José Maria Monserrat (FURG)

Secretariat

João Batista da Rocha (UFSM)

Treasurers

Angela Maria Moro (UFRGS)
Marília Baierle (UFRGS)
Natália Brucker (UFRGS)

President of the Scientific Committee

Daiana Silva Ávila (UNIPAMPA/Uruguaiana)

Scientific Committee

Adriana Barotto (CIT/SC)
Adriana Gioda (PUC/RIO)
Adriana Pohlmann (UFRGS)
Afonso Bainy (UFSC)
Alberto Nicolella (CIT/RS)
Angela Maria Moro (UFRGS)
Braulio Jimenez (Universidade de Porto Rico)
Cláudia Funchal (IPA)
Daniel Dorta (USP/RP)
Daniela Bitencourt Rosa Leal (UFSM)
Délio Campolina (UFMG)
Denise Bohrer (UFSM)
Eduardo Capitani (Unicamp)
Eliane Dallegrave (UFSCPA)
Ernani Pinto (USP)
Fabiana Laura LoNostro (Universidade de Buenos Aires)
Fernanda C. F. Brito (UFF)
Fernando Meijide (Universidade de Buenos Aires)
Flávia V. Thiessen (PUC/RS)
Greicy M. M. Conterato (Universidade Comunitária da Região de Chapecó)
Guilherme Borges Bubols (UFRGS)
Gustavo Somoza (Universidade de Buenos Aires)
Helena Cristina da Silva de Assis (UFPR)
Herling Alonzo (UNICAMP)
José Mauro Granjeiro (UFF)
Juan Carlos Rios (Presidente da Sociedade de Toxicologia do Chile)
Juliana Montani (UFRJ/Macaé)
Laura Geracitano (FURG)
Leiliane Amorim (UFMG)
Luciana Grazziotin Rossato (UPF/RS)
Luciana Nussbaumer (CEVS/RS)
Luciane Rosa Feksa (FEEVALE/UFRGS)
Marcelo Dutra Arbo (U.Porto/Portugal)
Maria Antonia T. Alemán (Presidente da Sociedade de Toxicologia de Cuba)
Maria Juliana Moura Correa (CEVS/RS)
Mario Hiroyuki Hirata (USP)
Mariele Feiffer Charão (UFRGS)
Marília Baierle (UFRGS)
Marilise Escobar Bürger (UFSM)
Mirian Salvador (UCS)
Natália Brucker (UFRGS)
Nelly Mañay (Presidente da Sociedade de Toxicologia do Uruguay)
Paulo Hilário Saldiva (USP)
Rachel Bulcão (Polícia Científica PR)
Sandra Farsky (USP)
Sandra Macedo (UFCSPA)
Sergio Rabello Alves (FIOCRUZ/RJ)
Silvia Stanisçuaski Guterres (UFRGS)
Solange Fagan (UNIFRA)
Tania Markourakis (USP)
Tatiana Emanuelli (UFSM)
Teresa Dalla Costa (UFRGS)
Vera Lúcia Eifler-Lima (UFRGS)
Virginia Dapper (CEVS/RS)

Acessory Committee

Anelise Barth
Bruna Gauer
Caroline Souto
Elisa Sauer
Gabriela Göethel
Gustavo Krumel Goelzer
Johanna Slaski Sobreira
Juliano Durgante
Louise Figueredo Altknecht
Rafael Fracasso
Sabrina Nascimento

Finances / Executive secretariat

Promo Expressa Eventos

PROMOLOGO

Digital Agency

doble mais agência digital